YANZHEN LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 9 July 2024
- Registered Address
- 2381, NI718126 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Belfast, BT1 9DY
- SIC Codes
-
- 46190
- 47910
- 47990
Browse Similar Companies
When are YANZHEN LTD's accounts due?
YANZHEN LTD's next accounts are due by 9 April 2026 (168 days overdue).
Is YANZHEN LTD still trading?
Yes, YANZHEN LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does YANZHEN LTD do?
YANZHEN LTD is classified as 46190.
How old is YANZHEN LTD?
YANZHEN LTD was incorporated on 9 July 2024 and is 2 years old.