XEN QUANTUM LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 28 January 2025
- Registered Address
- 9 Caxton House Broad Street, Cambourne, Cambridge, CB23 6JN
- SIC Codes
-
- 74909
Browse Similar Companies
When are XEN QUANTUM LTD's accounts due?
XEN QUANTUM LTD's next accounts are due by 28 October 2026 (32 days from now).
Is XEN QUANTUM LTD still trading?
Yes, XEN QUANTUM LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does XEN QUANTUM LTD do?
XEN QUANTUM LTD is classified as 74909.
How old is XEN QUANTUM LTD?
XEN QUANTUM LTD was incorporated on 28 January 2025 and is 1 year old.