X-BIOCELL LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 29 March 2010
- Registered Address
- 208 Mill Road, Cambridge, CB1 3NF
- SIC Codes
-
- 72110
Browse Similar Companies
When are X-BIOCELL LTD's accounts due?
X-BIOCELL LTD's next accounts are due by 31 October 2026 (35 days from now).
Is X-BIOCELL LTD still trading?
Yes, X-BIOCELL LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does X-BIOCELL LTD do?
X-BIOCELL LTD is classified as 72110.
How old is X-BIOCELL LTD?
X-BIOCELL LTD was incorporated on 29 March 2010 and is 16 years old.