WAGGERLOW LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 5 August 2016
- Registered Address
- Broadlands Manor, Peckleton Lane, Leicester Forest West, Leicester, LE9 9QU
- SIC Codes
-
- 64209
- 68100
Browse Similar Companies
When are WAGGERLOW LIMITED's accounts due?
WAGGERLOW LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (2 days from now).
Is WAGGERLOW LIMITED still trading?
Yes, WAGGERLOW LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does WAGGERLOW LIMITED do?
WAGGERLOW LIMITED is classified as 64209.
How old is WAGGERLOW LIMITED?
WAGGERLOW LIMITED was incorporated on 5 August 2016 and is 10 years old.