UK MEGO LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 27 June 2024
- Registered Address
- 69 Aberdeen Avenue, Cambridge, CB2 8DL
- SIC Codes
-
- 17220
- 20411
- 20412
- 20590
Browse Similar Companies
When are UK MEGO LTD's accounts due?
UK MEGO LTD's next accounts are due by 27 March 2026 (180 days overdue).
Is UK MEGO LTD still trading?
Yes, UK MEGO LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does UK MEGO LTD do?
UK MEGO LTD is classified as 17220.
How old is UK MEGO LTD?
UK MEGO LTD was incorporated on 27 June 2024 and is 2 years old.