TUNNI LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 18 July 2013
- Registered Address
- 5 Rutland Close, Hilton, Derby, DE65 5QW
- SIC Codes
-
- 46420
Browse Similar Companies
When are TUNNI LIMITED's accounts due?
TUNNI LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 April 2023 (1243 days overdue).
Is TUNNI LIMITED still trading?
Yes, TUNNI LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TUNNI LIMITED do?
TUNNI LIMITED is classified as 46420.
How old is TUNNI LIMITED?
TUNNI LIMITED was incorporated on 18 July 2013 and is 13 years old.