TECH TELECOM LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 8 November 2019
- Registered Address
- 38 Foster Street, Widnes, Cheshire, WA8 6EU
- SIC Codes
-
- 46510
- 61100
- 61200
- 95110
Browse Similar Companies
When are TECH TELECOM LTD's accounts due?
TECH TELECOM LTD's next accounts are due by 31 August 2022 (1485 days overdue).
Is TECH TELECOM LTD still trading?
Yes, TECH TELECOM LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TECH TELECOM LTD do?
TECH TELECOM LTD is classified as 46510.
How old is TECH TELECOM LTD?
TECH TELECOM LTD was incorporated on 8 November 2019 and is 6 years old.