TAXII LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 17 January 2023
- Registered Address
- 16 Norfolk Street, Cambridge, CB1 2LF
- SIC Codes
-
- 49320
Browse Similar Companies
When are TAXII LTD's accounts due?
TAXII LTD's next accounts are due by 31 October 2026 (35 days from now).
Is TAXII LTD still trading?
Yes, TAXII LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TAXII LTD do?
TAXII LTD is classified as 49320.
How old is TAXII LTD?
TAXII LTD was incorporated on 17 January 2023 and is 3 years old.