SQ PLUS LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 21 March 2016
- Registered Address
- 143 Eastfield Road, Peterborough, PE1 4AU
- SIC Codes
-
- 46900
- 56290
Browse Similar Companies
When are SQ PLUS LIMITED's accounts due?
SQ PLUS LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 December 2022 (1363 days overdue).
Is SQ PLUS LIMITED still trading?
Yes, SQ PLUS LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SQ PLUS LIMITED do?
SQ PLUS LIMITED is classified as 46900.
How old is SQ PLUS LIMITED?
SQ PLUS LIMITED was incorporated on 21 March 2016 and is 10 years old.