SOLAR BROKER LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 4 September 2019
- Registered Address
- 11 Highbank Crescent, Grasscroft, Oldham, OL4 4HS
- SIC Codes
-
- 46180
Browse Similar Companies
When are SOLAR BROKER LTD's accounts due?
SOLAR BROKER LTD's next accounts are due by 4 June 2021 (1937 days overdue).
Is SOLAR BROKER LTD still trading?
Yes, SOLAR BROKER LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SOLAR BROKER LTD do?
SOLAR BROKER LTD is classified as 46180.
How old is SOLAR BROKER LTD?
SOLAR BROKER LTD was incorporated on 4 September 2019 and is 7 years old.