SKMN LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 23 October 2020
- Registered Address
- 43 Bosworth Road, Cambridge, CB1 8RG
- SIC Codes
-
- 68209
Browse Similar Companies
When are SKMN LTD's accounts due?
SKMN LTD's next accounts are due by 31 October 2026 (35 days from now).
Is SKMN LTD still trading?
Yes, SKMN LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SKMN LTD do?
SKMN LTD is classified as 68209.
How old is SKMN LTD?
SKMN LTD was incorporated on 23 October 2020 and is 5 years old.