SBSEC LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 12 September 2024
- Registered Address
- 51 Peacock Drive, Highfields Caldecote, Cambridge, CB23 7FE
- SIC Codes
-
- 80200
Browse Similar Companies
When are SBSEC LIMITED's accounts due?
SBSEC LIMITED's next accounts are due by 12 September 2026 (11 days overdue).
Is SBSEC LIMITED still trading?
Yes, SBSEC LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SBSEC LIMITED do?
SBSEC LIMITED is classified as 80200.
How old is SBSEC LIMITED?
SBSEC LIMITED was incorporated on 12 September 2024 and is 2 years old.