ROOCRU LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 2 March 2016
- Registered Address
- Oakington House 25 Coles Lane, Oakington, Cambridge, CB24 3AF
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
- 78300
Browse Similar Companies
When are ROOCRU LIMITED's accounts due?
ROOCRU LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 December 2026 (94 days from now).
Is ROOCRU LIMITED still trading?
Yes, ROOCRU LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ROOCRU LIMITED do?
ROOCRU LIMITED is classified as 73110.
How old is ROOCRU LIMITED?
ROOCRU LIMITED was incorporated on 2 March 2016 and is 10 years old.