PLATINUM 78 LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 20 January 2020
- Registered Address
- 19 Tarina Close, Chellaston, Derby, DE73 6TZ
- SIC Codes
-
- 46190
Browse Similar Companies
When are PLATINUM 78 LTD's accounts due?
PLATINUM 78 LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2023 (999 days overdue).
Is PLATINUM 78 LTD still trading?
Yes, PLATINUM 78 LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does PLATINUM 78 LTD do?
PLATINUM 78 LTD is classified as 46190.
How old is PLATINUM 78 LTD?
PLATINUM 78 LTD was incorporated on 20 January 2020 and is 6 years old.