PHYSIOPILATES LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 9 November 2011
- Registered Address
- Unit D South Cambridge Business Park, Babraham Road, Sawston, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB22 3JH
- SIC Codes
-
- 86220
Browse Similar Companies
When are PHYSIOPILATES LTD's accounts due?
PHYSIOPILATES LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2026 (94 days from now).
Is PHYSIOPILATES LTD still trading?
Yes, PHYSIOPILATES LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does PHYSIOPILATES LTD do?
PHYSIOPILATES LTD is classified as 86220.
How old is PHYSIOPILATES LTD?
PHYSIOPILATES LTD was incorporated on 9 November 2011 and is 14 years old.