PALMER ONCOLOGY LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 27 September 2024
- Registered Address
- 26a Thatchers Wood Longstanton, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB24 3BX
- SIC Codes
-
- 86220
Browse Similar Companies
When are PALMER ONCOLOGY LTD's accounts due?
PALMER ONCOLOGY LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (266 days overdue).
Is PALMER ONCOLOGY LTD still trading?
Yes, PALMER ONCOLOGY LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does PALMER ONCOLOGY LTD do?
PALMER ONCOLOGY LTD is classified as 86220.
How old is PALMER ONCOLOGY LTD?
PALMER ONCOLOGY LTD was incorporated on 27 September 2024 and is 1 year old.