ONZO LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 12 February 2007
- Registered Address
- 3 St Mary's Court Main Street, Hardwick, Cambridge, CB23 7QS
- SIC Codes
-
- 63110
Browse Similar Companies
When are ONZO LIMITED's accounts due?
ONZO LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 December 2026 (94 days from now).
Is ONZO LIMITED still trading?
Yes, ONZO LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ONZO LIMITED do?
ONZO LIMITED is classified as 63110.
How old is ONZO LIMITED?
ONZO LIMITED was incorporated on 12 February 2007 and is 19 years old.