NEWTON SMITH LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 10 March 2011
- Registered Address
- Unit J, South Cambridge Business Park Babraham Road, Sawston, Cambridge, CB22 3JH
- SIC Codes
-
- 66190
Browse Similar Companies
When are NEWTON SMITH LTD's accounts due?
NEWTON SMITH LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2026 (94 days from now).
Is NEWTON SMITH LTD still trading?
Yes, NEWTON SMITH LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does NEWTON SMITH LTD do?
NEWTON SMITH LTD is classified as 66190.
How old is NEWTON SMITH LTD?
NEWTON SMITH LTD was incorporated on 10 March 2011 and is 15 years old.