MEMON INC LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 3 February 2015
- Registered Address
- Unit 5 Mitcham Industrial Estate, Streatham Road, Mitcham, CR4 2AP
- SIC Codes
-
- 46900
Browse Similar Companies
When are MEMON INC LTD's accounts due?
MEMON INC LTD's next accounts are due by 28 February 2021 (2032 days overdue).
Is MEMON INC LTD still trading?
Yes, MEMON INC LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MEMON INC LTD do?
MEMON INC LTD is classified as 46900.
How old is MEMON INC LTD?
MEMON INC LTD was incorporated on 3 February 2015 and is 11 years old.