MEDWOOD LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 24 May 2001
- Registered Address
- 88 York Terrace, Cambridge, CB1 2PR
- SIC Codes
-
- 86220
Browse Similar Companies
When are MEDWOOD LIMITED's accounts due?
MEDWOOD LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 December 2026 (94 days from now).
Is MEDWOOD LIMITED still trading?
Yes, MEDWOOD LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MEDWOOD LIMITED do?
MEDWOOD LIMITED is classified as 86220.
How old is MEDWOOD LIMITED?
MEDWOOD LIMITED was incorporated on 24 May 2001 and is 25 years old.