KDM HOLDINGS LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 5 February 2016
- Registered Address
- 4 UPPER CHARNWOOD STREET, LEICESTER, LE2 0AU
- SIC Codes
-
- 64209
Browse Similar Companies
When are KDM HOLDINGS LTD's accounts due?
KDM HOLDINGS LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (267 days overdue).
Is KDM HOLDINGS LTD still trading?
Yes, KDM HOLDINGS LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does KDM HOLDINGS LTD do?
KDM HOLDINGS LTD is classified as 64209.
How old is KDM HOLDINGS LTD?
KDM HOLDINGS LTD was incorporated on 5 February 2016 and is 10 years old.