JOELIN LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 30 July 2012
- Registered Address
- 33 Green Street, Willingham, Cambridge, CB24 5JA
- SIC Codes
-
- 82990
Browse Similar Companies
When are JOELIN LIMITED's accounts due?
JOELIN LIMITED's next accounts are due by 26 December 2026 (90 days from now).
Is JOELIN LIMITED still trading?
Yes, JOELIN LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does JOELIN LIMITED do?
JOELIN LIMITED is classified as 82990.
How old is JOELIN LIMITED?
JOELIN LIMITED was incorporated on 30 July 2012 and is 14 years old.