INDUST-RAIL LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 17 January 2019
- Registered Address
- 2 Lakeview Stables, Lower St. Clere, Kemsing, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN15 6NL
- SIC Codes
-
- 46620
- 46750
- 71122
- 71129
Browse Similar Companies
When are INDUST-RAIL LTD's accounts due?
INDUST-RAIL LTD's next accounts are due by 31 October 2021 (1788 days overdue).
Is INDUST-RAIL LTD still trading?
Yes, INDUST-RAIL LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does INDUST-RAIL LTD do?
INDUST-RAIL LTD is classified as 46620.
How old is INDUST-RAIL LTD?
INDUST-RAIL LTD was incorporated on 17 January 2019 and is 7 years old.