IFSD LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 28 November 2019
- Registered Address
- 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 46320
- 46341
- 46360
- 46900
Browse Similar Companies
When are IFSD LIMITED's accounts due?
IFSD LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 August 2022 (1485 days overdue).
Is IFSD LIMITED still trading?
Yes, IFSD LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does IFSD LIMITED do?
IFSD LIMITED is classified as 46320.
How old is IFSD LIMITED?
IFSD LIMITED was incorporated on 28 November 2019 and is 6 years old.