I. O. S. GROUP LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 7 February 2019
- Registered Address
- Unit 16 Trafalgar Way, Bar Hill, Cambridge, CB23 8SQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 81210
- 81221
- 81229
Browse Similar Companies
When are I. O. S. GROUP LTD's accounts due?
I. O. S. GROUP LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (64 days from now).
Is I. O. S. GROUP LTD still trading?
Yes, I. O. S. GROUP LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does I. O. S. GROUP LTD do?
I. O. S. GROUP LTD is classified as 81210.
How old is I. O. S. GROUP LTD?
I. O. S. GROUP LTD was incorporated on 7 February 2019 and is 7 years old.