HAYES-BLAKE LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 13 May 2019
- Registered Address
- Flat 1 5 Sandbank Crescent, Glasgow, G20 0PR
- SIC Codes
-
- 64191
Browse Similar Companies
When are HAYES-BLAKE LTD's accounts due?
HAYES-BLAKE LTD's next accounts are due by 13 May 2021 (1963 days overdue).
Is HAYES-BLAKE LTD still trading?
Yes, HAYES-BLAKE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does HAYES-BLAKE LTD do?
HAYES-BLAKE LTD is classified as 64191.
How old is HAYES-BLAKE LTD?
HAYES-BLAKE LTD was incorporated on 13 May 2019 and is 7 years old.