CAPS OFF LTD.
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 16 January 2017
- Registered Address
- 12 Liddell Way Liddell Way, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8EX
- SIC Codes
-
- 46342
- 47810
- 47910
- 56302
Browse Similar Companies
When are CAPS OFF LTD.'s accounts due?
CAPS OFF LTD.'s next accounts are due by 31 October 2022 (1424 days overdue).
Is CAPS OFF LTD. still trading?
Yes, CAPS OFF LTD. is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does CAPS OFF LTD. do?
CAPS OFF LTD. is classified as 46342.
How old is CAPS OFF LTD.?
CAPS OFF LTD. was incorporated on 16 January 2017 and is 9 years old.