BLESSED VINE LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 13 September 2019
- Registered Address
- 71-73 Thorton Road, Thorton Heath, Croydon, CR7 6BD
- SIC Codes
-
- 46310
- 47210
- 47220
- 82990
Browse Similar Companies
When are BLESSED VINE LTD's accounts due?
BLESSED VINE LTD's next accounts are due by 30 June 2022 (1547 days overdue).
Is BLESSED VINE LTD still trading?
Yes, BLESSED VINE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does BLESSED VINE LTD do?
BLESSED VINE LTD is classified as 46310.
How old is BLESSED VINE LTD?
BLESSED VINE LTD was incorporated on 13 September 2019 and is 7 years old.