BLAKEPINE LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 14 November 2017
- Registered Address
- 4385, 11064046 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
- SIC Codes
-
- 46900
Browse Similar Companies
When are BLAKEPINE LIMITED's accounts due?
BLAKEPINE LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 August 2021 (1849 days overdue).
Is BLAKEPINE LIMITED still trading?
Yes, BLAKEPINE LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does BLAKEPINE LIMITED do?
BLAKEPINE LIMITED is classified as 46900.
How old is BLAKEPINE LIMITED?
BLAKEPINE LIMITED was incorporated on 14 November 2017 and is 8 years old.