AY GRP LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 21 December 2018
- Registered Address
- Ay Grp, Unit A 82 James Carter Road, Mildenhall, Bury St. Edmunds, IP28 7DE
- SIC Codes
-
- 46499
- 47710
- 66120
- 70229
Browse Similar Companies
When are AY GRP LTD's accounts due?
AY GRP LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2023 (1091 days overdue).
Is AY GRP LTD still trading?
Yes, AY GRP LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does AY GRP LTD do?
AY GRP LTD is classified as 46499.
How old is AY GRP LTD?
AY GRP LTD was incorporated on 21 December 2018 and is 7 years old.