AVAMAKER LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 15 February 2019
- Registered Address
- 36 Commercial End, Swaffham Bulbeck, Cambridge, CB25 0NE
- SIC Codes
-
- 82990
Browse Similar Companies
When are AVAMAKER LTD's accounts due?
AVAMAKER LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (64 days from now).
Is AVAMAKER LTD still trading?
Yes, AVAMAKER LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does AVAMAKER LTD do?
AVAMAKER LTD is classified as 82990.
How old is AVAMAKER LTD?
AVAMAKER LTD was incorporated on 15 February 2019 and is 7 years old.