ARM IP LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 21 February 2013
- Registered Address
- 110 Fulbourn Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB1 9NJ
- SIC Codes
-
- 62090
Browse Similar Companies
When are ARM IP LIMITED's accounts due?
ARM IP LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 December 2026 (94 days from now).
Is ARM IP LIMITED still trading?
Yes, ARM IP LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ARM IP LIMITED do?
ARM IP LIMITED is classified as 62090.
How old is ARM IP LIMITED?
ARM IP LIMITED was incorporated on 21 February 2013 and is 13 years old.