AMAZING SALADS LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 15 February 2017
- Registered Address
- 47a North Road, Abington, Cambridge, CB21 6AS
- SIC Codes
-
- 96090
Browse Similar Companies
When are AMAZING SALADS LTD's accounts due?
AMAZING SALADS LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (64 days from now).
Is AMAZING SALADS LTD still trading?
Yes, AMAZING SALADS LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does AMAZING SALADS LTD do?
AMAZING SALADS LTD is classified as 96090.
How old is AMAZING SALADS LTD?
AMAZING SALADS LTD was incorporated on 15 February 2017 and is 9 years old.