ALTI EXPERT LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 28 June 2017
- Registered Address
- Flat 4 Calbri Court, 35 Knighton Drive, Leicester, LE2 3HD
- SIC Codes
-
- 41202
- 43330
- 43341
- 98000
Browse Similar Companies
When are ALTI EXPERT LTD's accounts due?
ALTI EXPERT LTD's next accounts are due by 31 March 2022 (1636 days overdue).
Is ALTI EXPERT LTD still trading?
Yes, ALTI EXPERT LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ALTI EXPERT LTD do?
ALTI EXPERT LTD is classified as 41202.
How old is ALTI EXPERT LTD?
ALTI EXPERT LTD was incorporated on 28 June 2017 and is 9 years old.