ZIESA LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 19 April 2018
- Registered Address
- Park House, 37 Clarence Street, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE1 3RW
- SIC Codes
-
- 93130
Browse Similar Companies
When are ZIESA LTD's accounts due?
ZIESA LTD's next accounts are due by 31 January 2024 (966 days overdue).
Is ZIESA LTD still trading?
Yes, ZIESA LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ZIESA LTD do?
ZIESA LTD is classified as 93130.
How old is ZIESA LTD?
ZIESA LTD was incorporated on 19 April 2018 and is 8 years old.