X-LEISURE FUND II
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 11 August 1998
- Registered Address
- 5 STRAND, LONDON, WC2N 5AF
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is X-LEISURE FUND II still trading?
Yes, X-LEISURE FUND II is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does X-LEISURE FUND II do?
X-LEISURE FUND II is classified as None Supplied.
How old is X-LEISURE FUND II?
X-LEISURE FUND II was incorporated on 11 August 1998 and is 28 years old.