WULSIN LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 29 September 1998
- Registered Address
- 5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0BT
- SIC Codes
-
- 65120
- 65202
Browse Similar Companies
When are WULSIN LIMITED's accounts due?
WULSIN LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (6 days from now).
Is WULSIN LIMITED still trading?
Yes, WULSIN LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does WULSIN LIMITED do?
WULSIN LIMITED is classified as 65120.
How old is WULSIN LIMITED?
WULSIN LIMITED was incorporated on 29 September 1998 and is 27 years old.