WHD PR LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 25 November 2003
- Registered Address
- Freedman House Christopher Wren Yard, 117 High Street, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 1QG
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
Browse Similar Companies
When are WHD PR LIMITED's accounts due?
WHD PR LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 January 2022 (1695 days overdue).
Is WHD PR LIMITED still trading?
Yes, WHD PR LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does WHD PR LIMITED do?
WHD PR LIMITED is classified as 73110.
How old is WHD PR LIMITED?
WHD PR LIMITED was incorporated on 25 November 2003 and is 22 years old.