WEMAIZE LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 20 February 2024
- Registered Address
- UNIT 8 HARCOURT WAY, MERIDIAN BUSINESS PARK, LEICESTER, LE19 1WP
- SIC Codes
-
- 52103
Browse Similar Companies
When are WEMAIZE LTD's accounts due?
WEMAIZE LTD's next accounts are due by 20 November 2025 (309 days overdue).
Is WEMAIZE LTD still trading?
Yes, WEMAIZE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does WEMAIZE LTD do?
WEMAIZE LTD is classified as 52103.
How old is WEMAIZE LTD?
WEMAIZE LTD was incorporated on 20 February 2024 and is 2 years old.