WA7 LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 11 May 2018
- Registered Address
- Unit 5 1st Floor Connect Business Village, 24 Derby Road, Liverpool, Merseyside, L5 9PR
- SIC Codes
-
- 47710
Browse Similar Companies
When are WA7 LTD's accounts due?
WA7 LTD's next accounts are due by 11 February 2020 (2415 days overdue).
Is WA7 LTD still trading?
Yes, WA7 LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does WA7 LTD do?
WA7 LTD is classified as 47710.
How old is WA7 LTD?
WA7 LTD was incorporated on 11 May 2018 and is 8 years old.