VICKI COLLINS LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 19 February 2020
- Registered Address
- 57 Bishopdale, Telford, TF3 1SD
- SIC Codes
-
- 47650
- 47890
- 56210
Browse Similar Companies
When are VICKI COLLINS LTD's accounts due?
VICKI COLLINS LTD's next accounts are due by 19 November 2021 (1770 days overdue).
Is VICKI COLLINS LTD still trading?
Yes, VICKI COLLINS LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does VICKI COLLINS LTD do?
VICKI COLLINS LTD is classified as 47650.
How old is VICKI COLLINS LTD?
VICKI COLLINS LTD was incorporated on 19 February 2020 and is 6 years old.