VIANI STORES LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 11 December 2020
- Registered Address
- One Stop Great Park Unit 5 Wagonway Drive, Middleton South, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE13 9BJ
- SIC Codes
-
- 47110
Browse Similar Companies
When are VIANI STORES LTD's accounts due?
VIANI STORES LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (5 days from now).
Is VIANI STORES LTD still trading?
Yes, VIANI STORES LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does VIANI STORES LTD do?
VIANI STORES LTD is classified as 47110.
How old is VIANI STORES LTD?
VIANI STORES LTD was incorporated on 11 December 2020 and is 5 years old.