VENTCOM LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 27 November 2012
- Registered Address
- 28 JASMINE COURT, PATCHDEAN, BRIGHTON, BN1 8NG
- SIC Codes
-
- 74990
Browse Similar Companies
When are VENTCOM LTD's accounts due?
VENTCOM LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (266 days overdue).
Is VENTCOM LTD still trading?
Yes, VENTCOM LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does VENTCOM LTD do?
VENTCOM LTD is classified as 74990.
How old is VENTCOM LTD?
VENTCOM LTD was incorporated on 27 November 2012 and is 13 years old.