VALEMUS LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 18 September 2014
- Registered Address
- 5th Floor 70 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0XL
- SIC Codes
-
- 65120
- 65202
Browse Similar Companies
When are VALEMUS LIMITED's accounts due?
VALEMUS LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (6 days from now).
Is VALEMUS LIMITED still trading?
Yes, VALEMUS LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does VALEMUS LIMITED do?
VALEMUS LIMITED is classified as 65120.
How old is VALEMUS LIMITED?
VALEMUS LIMITED was incorporated on 18 September 2014 and is 12 years old.