V&A TRADING LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 19 February 2024
- Registered Address
- 662 High Road, Finchley, London, N12 0NL
- SIC Codes
-
- 10710
- 47240
Browse Similar Companies
When are V&A TRADING LTD's accounts due?
V&A TRADING LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (63 days from now).
Is V&A TRADING LTD still trading?
Yes, V&A TRADING LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does V&A TRADING LTD do?
V&A TRADING LTD is classified as 10710.
How old is V&A TRADING LTD?
V&A TRADING LTD was incorporated on 19 February 2024 and is 2 years old.