UK GFB LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 30 December 2015
- Registered Address
- 40 Lewes Road, Brighton, BN2 3HQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 47110
Browse Similar Companies
When are UK GFB LTD's accounts due?
UK GFB LTD's next accounts are due by 30 April 2025 (511 days overdue).
Is UK GFB LTD still trading?
Yes, UK GFB LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does UK GFB LTD do?
UK GFB LTD is classified as 47110.
How old is UK GFB LTD?
UK GFB LTD was incorporated on 30 December 2015 and is 10 years old.