UK AFTERCARE LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 11 October 2023
- Registered Address
- 182-184 High Street North High Street North, London, E6 2JA
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
Browse Similar Companies
When are UK AFTERCARE LTD's accounts due?
UK AFTERCARE LTD's next accounts are due by 31 July 2026 (56 days overdue).
Is UK AFTERCARE LTD still trading?
Yes, UK AFTERCARE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does UK AFTERCARE LTD do?
UK AFTERCARE LTD is classified as 73110.
How old is UK AFTERCARE LTD?
UK AFTERCARE LTD was incorporated on 11 October 2023 and is 2 years old.