TRADE TODAY LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 22 November 2013
- Registered Address
- Unit 5 203 High Street, Kyle Centre, Ayr, KA7 1QT
- SIC Codes
-
- 47190
Browse Similar Companies
When are TRADE TODAY LTD's accounts due?
TRADE TODAY LTD's next accounts are due by 31 August 2019 (2579 days overdue).
Is TRADE TODAY LTD still trading?
Yes, TRADE TODAY LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TRADE TODAY LTD do?
TRADE TODAY LTD is classified as 47190.
How old is TRADE TODAY LTD?
TRADE TODAY LTD was incorporated on 22 November 2013 and is 12 years old.