TOOPS TG LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 8 December 2023
- Registered Address
- Unit 12 Parkfield Industrial Estate, Culvert Place, London, SW11 5BA
- SIC Codes
-
- 10890
- 46390
- 56103
- 56290
Browse Similar Companies
When are TOOPS TG LTD's accounts due?
TOOPS TG LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (4 days from now).
Is TOOPS TG LTD still trading?
Yes, TOOPS TG LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TOOPS TG LTD do?
TOOPS TG LTD is classified as 10890.
How old is TOOPS TG LTD?
TOOPS TG LTD was incorporated on 8 December 2023 and is 2 years old.