THEMEDD LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 13 February 2017
- Registered Address
- WEST WALK BUILDING, 110 REGENT ROAD, LEICESTER, LE1 7LT
- SIC Codes
-
- 74100
Browse Similar Companies
When are THEMEDD LIMITED's accounts due?
THEMEDD LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (267 days overdue).
Is THEMEDD LIMITED still trading?
Yes, THEMEDD LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does THEMEDD LIMITED do?
THEMEDD LIMITED is classified as 74100.
How old is THEMEDD LIMITED?
THEMEDD LIMITED was incorporated on 13 February 2017 and is 9 years old.